Четверг, 28 октября
Shadow

Список экспертов и учеников

Judges and students

Surname
and name
QualificationLanguages-ISO 639-3Country
and city
Experience
since
Valid until
Krasnoselskaya Sofia
RU
AB, Internationalrus, engRussia, Moscow1997Life time
Bidloo Govert
NL
Student, cat.3deu, dut, eng, fraNetherlands, Rotterdam20132022/07/01
Borovoy Leah
IL
Student, cat.3eng, heb, rusIsrael20192021/12/31
Calmese Fabris
FR
AB, guestfra, engFrance, Paris19952023/12/31
Chen David
CN
AB-national, traineechiChina, ZheJiang20212022/12/31
Coste Louis
FR
AB, guestfra, engFrance, Paris19922023/12/31
Dyudina Olga
RU
Cat. 3, TraineerusRussia, Saratov20192022/07/31
Fu Leo
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Kunming20202022/12/31
Gao Helen
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Qingdao20192022/12/31
Gao Xiaoyuan
CN
AB, int, traineechi, engChina, Qingdao20192022/12/31
Grishaeva Kira
RU
ABrus, gerRussia, Saratov20122023/03/05
Guo Brandon
CN
AB-international, traineechi, engChina, Beijing20152022/12/31
Hou Youlin Shiny
CN
AB-international, traineechi, engChina, Chongqing20202022/12/31
Houjun Wang
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Qingdao20202022/12/31
Jia qi Lv
CN
AB, international, traineechi, engChina, Jilin Jilin20212021/12/31
Li Fiona
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Shanyang20212021/12/31
Miao Tian
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Haikou20212021/12/31
Ostrovski Eden
IL
Cat. 3, traineerus, eng, hebIsrael20132021/12/31
Platon Viki
IL
AB -Int.rus, heb, engIsrael20162024/09/30
Qing Zeng
CN
AB, national, traineechiChina, Chengdu20202022/12/31
Ren Mia
CN
AB, nationalchiChina, Dezhou20202022/12/31
Salant Ludmila
RU
ABrusRussia, Moscow20042022/12/31
Semenova Irina
RU
Studentrus, gerRussia, Moscow20172021/12/31
Shi William
CN
AB-international, traineechi, engChina, Hangzhou20202022/12/31
Silaev Pavel
RU
AB-int, guestrus, engRussia, Oryol city20082023/12/31
Son Aurika
KR
Studentkor, rusS. Korea, Busan20212022/07/31
Sudarikova Anna
RU
Studentrus, engRussia, Saratov20212022/07/31
Sunsin Oxana
IL
Studentrus, hebIsrael20202022/07/31
Wang Renata
CN
AB, int, traineechi, engChina, 20202022/12/31
Weinan Nancy Chen
CN
AB, int. Traineechi, engChina, Kunming Yunnan20202022/12/30
Xie Candy
CN
AB-national, traineechiChina, Huaian, Jiangsu20202021/12/31
Yang Ley
CN
AB-national, traineechiChina, Jiang SU 20212021/12/31
Yong Feng Chai
CN
AB, nationalchiChina, Cheng Du20212022/12/31
Judges and students